Individual Standings
´╗┐RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMEWONLOSTSPREAD
1KAROETA2792816
2EWRUJEJAMES2791873
3AKANBIDIPO2791435
4OKIEMUTETEGA26102284
5EZINOREGEORGE25111347
6ODUWOLEOLATUNDE24121521
7OJIOROSIKHENA24121514
8IGALIPRECIOUS24121386
9UMEBIYECYRIL23131619
10FASHINAWALE23131511
11ALHASSANPIUS2313725
12EHIBUDUCHUX2313363
13IDAHOSABRIGHT2313248
14AVWENAGHAOSHEVIRE22141888
15IKOLOANTHONY22141197
16JIMOHABDULMUMEEN2214672
17PETERMOSES21.514.5591
18ADEBOLASAMUEL2115970
19OSHODISUNDAY2115953
20OGEDENGBEOLAWALE2115744
21UMUJOSEEMMANUEL2115316
22GBARABARAYMOND2115-12
23OLARIBIGBEHAKEEM201614
24ONOSHEVWENOBLE2016-148
25ALLIOYEBOLA1917677
26ESANDOKUN1917654
27OMOSEFEPRINCE1917305
28OFIDIEMMANUEL186958
29OLOROOPEYEMI1818428
30MAYUKUTUOYO1818244
31CURTISJOHN1818-161
32OLAITANTIMI1818-164
33VICTORGODWIN1719408
34FALOYEIBUKUN1719133
35TAYODAYO168392
36OYEJIDEOLUMIDE1620123
37MPAKABOARIJACK1620-529
38NWALIENOCH159886
39QUICKPENBEN1521-124
40ADIGUNOLATUNDE1521-188
41AIYEDUNJOHN1521-314
42IKEKEREGORDENNIS1410912
43ADEGBOLAABIOLA1311-130
44RAJIKAZEEM1311-257
45OWOLABILUKEMAN1212101
46ADENIRANTAIWO1212-25
47IGBINADOLORNEGRO1212-441
48MONDAYCHRISTOPHER11.524.5-1564
49EBOMAHPETER1113-233
50ISONGWILLIAMS1113-274
51WELLINGTONJIGHERE1014-233
52AWOWADEFEMI1014-307
53REXOGBAKPA93683
54LARRYETUWA84602
55TIMILEHINDOKO84224
56LAWRENCEADESOLA816-2082
57ADOWEIEBIKEME717-878
58AKPOMEJOE717-1172
59EFENURECLINTON717-1401
60UFELIBENJAMIN66-62
61INOYOFRIDAY618-605
62IKPERESYLVANUS57-236
63TUOYOWAWE57-409
64MALAFAKUMOAKPOS4.519.5-1829
65IYANAMNSIKAN48-293
66AFOLAYANBUKUNMI48-339
67AGBOLADEREBECCA420-2656
68VERAQUICKPEN3.58.5-636
69OLANIPEKUNFEBISOLA39-698
70ADENIJIZAINAB39-1114
71OLUWASEUNOSHAGBEMI210-872
72ADEKANSIADEBISI210-913
73IGHENDOFELIX222-2222
74AKHIRIFLORENCE111-729
75ALLISONOLUWASEGUN024-3524
Close Menu